Εκκλησιαστικό Ρητό

Τρίτη, 25 Απριλίου 2017

Δείτε τα αναλυτικά αποτελέσματα από τον αγώνα «Δρόμος Θυσίας Αγγελής Γοβιός 2017»

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ 14ΚΜ
A/A BIB ΦΥΛΟ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
1 372 Male ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΑΠΠΑΖ 0:52:40

2 240 Male ΚΙΟΥΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ 0:55:18
3 235 Male ΚΙΟΥΣΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΟΦΗ 0:56:25
4 156 Male ΚΑΤΣΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΣΔΥΡ 0:56:48
5 212 Male ΜΑΡΑΖΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:56:52
6 389 Male ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΑΕΚ 0:57:03
7 604 Male ΔΟΥΔΑΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 0:57:56
8 550 Male ΠΑΝΤΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 0:58:25
9 365 Male ΤΣΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:58:38
10 296 Male ΓΚΙΑΟΥΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1:00:00
11 486 Male ΓΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1:01:20
12 673 Male ΧΟΥΜΠΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1:01:21
13 444 Female ΒΑΝΔΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ MORI KOTA 1:01:57
14 1058 Male ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1:03:30
15 390 Male ΣΓΟΥΡΔΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ STAY FIT 1:04:02
16 435 Female ΔΟΜΒΡΟΥ ΑΔΡΙΑΝΗ MARATHON CLUB 1:04:03
17 1057 Male ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1:04:14
18 232 Male ΚΟΜΜΑΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:04:18
19 700 Male ΤΣΙΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1:04:26
20 676 Male ΚΑΤΕΓΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 1:04:30
21 218 Male ΜΑΡΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:04:36
22 190 Male ΛΑΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ EVOIA TRAIL RUNNERS 1:05:31
23 1061 Male ΛΕΟΝΤΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1:06:24
24 244 Male ΚΛΩΤΣΟΤΥΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ STAYFIT 1:06:28
25 1059 Male ΞΙΟΥΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:06:44
26 487 Male ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1:06:47
27 395 Male ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 1:06:50
28 246 Male ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 1:07:46
29 452 Male ΚΑΡΑΓΚΟΥΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1:08:08
30 366 Male ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΕ ΕΛΗΜΝΙΩΝ 1:08:15
31 186 Male ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ STAY FIT 1:08:30
32 172 Male ΠΑΡΘΕΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 1:08:31
33 210 Male ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 1:08:52
34 400 Male ΤΡΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1:09:23
35 319 Male ΑΛΩΝΙΑΤΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1:09:40
36 374 Male ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΙΤΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 1:09:58
37 191 Male ΜΠΟΥΛΟΥΓΟΥΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ STAYFIT 1:10:15
38 481 Female ΚΟΝΙΑΡΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1:10:19
39 447 Male ΒΑΚΟΥΛΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 1:10:19
40 315 Male ΤΣΙΡΙΓΩΤΗΣ ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ ΕΛΒΑΛ 1:10:26
41 241 Male ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1:10:37
42 337 Female ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 1:11:13
43 572 Male ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ 1:11:17
44 872 Male ΜΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 1:11:45
45 443 Male ΑΡΝΟΚΟΥΡΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ 1:12:09
46 200 Male ΠΑΓΟΥΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 1:12:11
47 135 Male ΠΡΟΥΣΙΝΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:12:17
48 170 Male ΚΑΛΟΠΗΤΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1:12:49
49 792 Male ΜΠΑΡΩΤΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΣ ΨΑΧΝΩ 1:12:58
50 791 Female ΜΠΑΡΩΤΑ ΤΡΙΑΔΑ ΑΣ ΨΑΧΝΩ 1:12:58
51 801 Male ΜΗΤΡΟΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ 1:12:59
52 485 Male ΙΝΤΖΙΡΤΖΗΣΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 1:13:42
53 316 Male ΣΜΠΡΙΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΒΑΛ 1:14:11
54 346 Male ΠΑΠΑΝΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 1:14:13
55 328 Male ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΤΙΑΝ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 1:14:13
56 1060 Male ΞΥΝΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1:14:55
57 703 Male ΠΡΙΟΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 1:15:07
58 407 Male ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΛΑΣ 1:15:09
59 123 Female ΓΕΡΑΛΗ ΡΟΥΣΣΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ STAYFIT 1:15:12
60 398 Male ΝΤΟΥΡΜΑΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ STAY FIT 1:15:13
61 445 Male ΜΠΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ 1:15:31
62 205 Male ΤΣΙΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1:15:40
63 209 Male ΜΠΑΓΚΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1:15:40
64 345 Male ΓΑΣΤΕΡΑΤΟΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:15:51
65 396 Male ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:15:51
66 440 Male ΤΣΑΛΙΜΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 1:16:08
67 592 Male ΠΑΣΑΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ 1:16:20
68 196 Female ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ VEGAN 1:16:22
69 195 Male ΔΩΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΓΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ 1:16:26
70 203 Male ΠΙΤΣΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:17:11
71 199 Male ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:17:27
72 283 Male ΝΤΕΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1:17:39
73 197 Male ΣΑΜΠΡΙΝΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 1:19:24
74 165 Male ΚΑΡΒΕΛΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1:19:25
75 192 Male ΚΟΥΤΣΟΔΗΜΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 1:21:55
76 220 Female ΠΕΤΡΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΔΟΚΙΑ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:22:09
77 259 Male ΠΑΝΤΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 1:22:19
78 207 Male ΛΟΥΚΟΓΙΩΡΓΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 1:22:27
79 359 Male ΣΠΟΡΤΙΤΑΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΟΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ 1:22:37
80 597 Male ΚΟΚΚΩΝΗΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ STAY FIT 1:22:37
81 188 Male ΤΖΙΜΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:23:24
82 392 Male ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1:24:33
83 391 Male ΧΑΛΑΣΤΗΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ 1:24:37
84 173 Female ΛΑΟΥΔΗ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΝΑΞΟΥ 1:25:36
85 157 Male ΜΠΑΚΑΣ ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:25:42
86 194 Female ΙΟΡΔΑΝΟΥ ΡΕΝΑ ΜΟΥΡΓΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ 1:25:52
87 198 Male ΜΕΛΕΚΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ XIOS RUNNING 1:25:53
88 954 Male ΜΟΥΡΤΖΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1:26:26
89 615 Female ΜΠΟΡΝΙΩΤΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΓΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΜΕΣΤΟΣ 1:27:16
90 149 Female ΚΛΑΔΗ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ ΣΔΥΑ 1:27:35
91 282 Female ΛΑΜΠΡΕΛΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 1:27:36
92 145 Female ΤΖΑΥΡΑ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ ΣΔΥΑ 1:27:37
93 152 Male ΚΑΡΑΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:30:17
94 397 Male ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 1:31:11
95 399 Male ΝΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 1:35:30
96 204 Female ΛΕΒΑΤΑΝΤΣΗ ΑΡΕΤΗ 1:35:47
97 193 Male ΚΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 1:35:47
98 304 Female ΓΚΙΑΡΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΟΥ 1:36:21
99 223 Female ΠΕΤΡΙΔΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:36:40
100 864 Male ΤΣΑΦΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1:37:09
101 422 Male ΡΕΜΠΕΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1:39:35
102 323 Male ΜΗΤΣΟΤΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΔΥΑ 1:39:38
103 187 Male ΜΠΡΑΤΣΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:44:37
104 273 Male ΚΟΝΤΖΙΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1:49:14
105 262 Male ΣΤΑΓΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:51:20
106 189 Male ΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:56:04
107 138 Male ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:05:00
ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ 5ΚΜ
A/A BIB ΦΥΛΟ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
1 1407 Male ΜΠΑΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΝΤΙΝΟΣ 0:33:10
2 1397 Male ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 0:33:12
3 1378 Male ΚΑΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ 0:33:27
4 1360 Male ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΕΛΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΑΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:33:44
5 1406 Female ΠΑΠΑΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ ΓΙΩΤΑ 0:33:49
6 1384 Female ΛΑΜΠΡΕΛΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 0:33:54
7 1441 Female ΜΟΥΤΟΥΣΙΔΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 0:34:06
8 1446 Male ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 0:34:08
9 1438 Female ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΒΟΥΛΑ 0:34:12
10 1437 Male ΛΕΟΝΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 0:34:15
11 1436 Female ΝΙΑΡΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 0:34:15
12 1355 Male ΜΑΚΑΝΤΑΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 0:34:25
13 1392 Male ΜΗΤΣΟΤΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΔΥΑ 0:34:52
14 1389 Male ΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:34:53
15 1371 Male ΜΑΡΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Τα.ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 0:34:56
16 1373 Male ΓΙΑΝΝΙΣΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΝΤ ΚΑΤΙ 0:34:59
17 1385 Male ΜΕΛΕΚΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΧΙΟΣ RUNNING 0:34:59
18 1351 Male ΞΙΟΥΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:36:15
19 1357 Male ΠΑΠΑΡΙΖΟΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ 0:36:18
20 1415 Female ΜΕΤΑΞΑ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ 0:36:21
21 1416 Male ΡΟΓΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 0:36:39
22 1442 Female ΜΟΥΤΟΥΣΙΔΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 0:36:40
23 1365 Female ΧΑΤΖΗΧΑΡΑΛΑΜ ΠΟΥΣ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 0:36:56
24 1424 Male ΓΚΑΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 0:37:02
25 1443 Male ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 0:37:03
26 1448 Female ΣΤΑΘΑΡΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 0:37:47
27 1394 Female ΠΕΡΓΑΝΤΙΔΗ ΔΙΑΛΕΧΤΗ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:37:48
28 1445 Male ΛΥΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 0:38:01
29 1465 Male ΠΕΛΕΤΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΟΛΕΜΑΡΧΟΣ 0:38:02
30 1395 Male ΣΑΜΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:38:19
31 1387 Female ΣΙΩΠΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΥΛΑ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:38:28
32 1449 Male ΚΟΤΣΙΑΣ ΓΚΕΤΗΣ 0:38:33
33 1405 Male ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 0:38:37
34 1358 Female ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 0:38:49
35 1463 Female ΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ ΠΟΛΥΜΝΑΣΤΟΣ 0:38:51
36 1353 Male ΠΑΓΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 0:38:55
37 1374 Male ΣΚΥΡΙΑΝΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:39:24
38 1456 Male ΞΥΝΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 0:39:30
39 1370 Male ΚΑΛΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Τα.ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 0:39:34
40 1352 Male ΤΣΙΜΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:39:36
41 1440 Male ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 0:39:37
42 1434 Female ΚΑΛΥΒΙΤΗ ΓΙΩΤΑ 0:39:45
43 1366 Male ΠΑΛΜΑ ΦΕΡΝΑΝΤΟ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 0:39:53
44 1418 Male ΑΝΤΑΛΗΣ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ 0:40:13
45 1425 Female ΡΟΓΚΑΣΚΑ ΒΑΣΕΛΑ ΜORI KOTA 0:40:28
46 1400 Male ΑΓΟΥΡΙΔΑΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ 0:41:09
47 1453 Male ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 0:41:14
48 1413 Male ΑΜΜΟΛΟΧΙΤΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΕΜΑΡΧΟΣ 0:41:15
49 1450 Male ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 0:41:24
50 1412 Male ΚΑΡΑΜΠΙΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ 0:41:25
51 1411 Male ΚΑΡΑΜΠΙΝΗΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 0:41:25
52 1383 Male ΔΩΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΓΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ 0:41:27
53 1455 Male ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 0:41:31
54 1426 Female ΚΟΛΙΑΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ MORI KOTA 0:41:39
55 1381 Male ΚΙΚΙΔΗΣ Ν ΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:41:39
56 1428 Male ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ MORI KOTA 0:41:41
57 1433 Male ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ 0:41:50
58 1454 Male ΣΤΑΘΑΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 0:41:50
59 1367 Male ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:42:20
60 1369 Female ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΛΙΝΑ 0:42:26
61 1396 Female ΑΔΑΜ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΣΔΥ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 0:42:45
62 1388 Male ΡΑΧΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ 0:42:46
63 1382 Female ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ VEGAN RUNNING 0:42:46
64 1458 Female ΠΑΙΡΑΜΙΔΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ 0:42:58
65 1466 Male KATOΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 0:42:59
66 1447 Female ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΑΡΧΟΣ 0:43:01
67 1414 Female ΚΑΤΟΥΝΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ ΠΕΡΙΠΑΤΗΤΕΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ 0:43:03
68 1467 Female ΚΑΡΑΜΠΙΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 0:43:05
69 1462 Female ΑΛΕΞΑΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 0:43:07
70 1422 Male ΣΤΑΘΑΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 0:43:09
71 1468 Female ΓΚΑΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 0:43:11
72 1417 Male ΜΥΤΑΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ STAY FIT ΑΡΤΑΚΗ 0:43:13
73 1452 Male ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 0:43:15
74 1459 Female ΚΟΥΜΟΥΣΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 0:43:17
75 1368 Male ΛΟΥΚΟΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 0:43:20
76 1460 Male ΖΗΣΙΜΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 0:43:23
77 1409 Female ΤΖΟΒΑΝΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ENERGY CLUB 0:43:24
78 1464 Female ΧΑΛΕΠΑ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΩ ΠΟΛΥΜΝΑΣΤΟΣ 0:43:25
79 1444 Male ΚΑΛΑΒΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΠΟΛΕΜΑΡΧΟΣ 0:43:26
80 1399 Male ΣΑΛΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 0:43:51
81 1408 Male ΠΕΠΠΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ STAY FIT ΑΡΤΑΚΗ 0:43:57
82 1380 Female ΣΗΦΑΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:44:25
83 1356 Male ΛΑΔΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΝΑΝΔΡΟΣ 0:44:32
84 1372 Male ΜΠΡΑΤΣΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:44:34
85 1457 Female ΜΑΝΤΑ ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ 0:45:01
86 1435 Male ΜΠΑΛΙΑΤΣΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 0:45:56
87 1423 Female ΚΑΣΑΝΔΡΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 0:45:56
88 1364 Male ΙΒΑΝΤΣΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 0:46:21
89 1361 Male ΠΑΝΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 0:46:22
90 1363 Male ΠΑΝΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 0:46:22
91 1362 Male ΠΑΝΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ 0:46:22
92 1421 Male ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 0:46:28
93 1410 Female ΣΤΡΙΓΚΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 0:46:28
94 1386 Male ΒΕΡΒΕΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΡΕΣΤΕΝΑ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ 0:46:34
95 1432 Male ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 0:46:43
96 1379 Male ΣΑΛΑΜΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 0:47:44
97 1439 Male ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΓΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΑΠΙΩΝ 0:47:47
98 1401 Male ΚΑΤΣΟΜΠΕΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟ ΓΑΣ 0:48:07
99 1393 Female ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΡΕΝΑ 0:48:24
100 1402 Male ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 0:48:52
101 1354 Male ΤΖΙΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 0:49:07
102 1375 Female ΦΛΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:51:00
103 1398 Male ΤΣΑΚΑΛΟΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ 0:51:40
104 1391 Female ΣΚΑΜΙΩΤΗ ΔΩΡΑ 0:53:41
105 1390 Male ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 0:53:45
106 1420 Female ΠΡΙΟΝΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΠΕΡΙΠΑΤΗΤΕΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ 0:56:55
107 1359 Female ΜΠΡΑΤΣΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ 0:57:04
108 1427 Female ΣΕΡΕΤΗ ΤΟΝΙΑ MORI KOTA 0:58:39
109 1376 Female ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΧΡΥΣΑ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ DNF
110 1377 Female ΠΑΛΜΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ DNF

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:

Αναζήτηση